Amatorska Halowa Liga Tenisa

Wyniki amatorskiej halowej ligi tenisa

Runda 12 

2024-03-04 - 2024-03-17

Grupa 1  1-16 

1. Łukasz Pękala - 2. Waldek Gnatowsky 6-4, 4-6, 6-10

3. Paweł Kołata - 4. Adrian Duraj 5-7, 4-6

 

5. Marek Bury - 6. Arek Zolich 6-3, 2-6, 4-6

7. Sławek Łabyś - 8. Tomek Waller 1-6, 6-1, 7-6(2)

 

9. Zbyszek Bizoń - 10. Krzysztof Skowroński 1-6, 7-6(5), 10-8

11. Bartek Zgudziak - 12. Bartek Wadoń 7-5, 7-6(3)

Marcin Pękala    

 

13. Jacek Zontek - 14. Robert Król 6-1, 3-6, 5-10

15. Marek Dziech - 16. Marek Seredyński 3-6, 6-4, 10-5

 

Grupa 2  17 - 32

17. Krzysztof Miczek - 18. Piotr Gawlas 4-6, 6-7(5)

19. Paweł Plata - 20. Wojciech Borowiec 4-6, 2-6

 

22. Jarek Zahajkiewicz - 24. Krzysztof Kołaczek 6-1, 6-3

22. Jarek Zahajkiewicz - 23. Olek Nowak 6-1, 6-0         

23. Olek Nowak - 24. Krzysztof Kołaczek 6-2, 4-6, 6-1

21. Mirosław Sadowski

 

25. Przemek Szkucik - 26. Maciek Dusik 3-6, 6-7(6), 5-10

27. Krzysztof Franek - 28. Konrad Jóźwik 1-6, 1-6

 

29. Krystian Toczek - 30. Roman Pawlas 6-3, 6-2

31. Wojciech Kosowski - 32. Marek Muszyński 3-6, 5-7

 

Grupa 3  33 - 48                

33. Łukasz Mateja - 36. Bogdan Szymala 6-3, 6-3

33. Łukasz Mateja - 35. Wojtek Wieczorek 1-6, 1-6

35. Wojtek Wieczorek - 36. Bogdan Szymala 6-2, 6-2

34. Krzysztof Ramenda  

 

37. Jacek Salomon - 38. Paweł Gleńdek 6-4, 3-6, 6-4

39. Paweł Lewandowicz - 40. Izabela Czubińska 6-1, 6-4

 

41. Jarek Piróg - 42. Artur Puczkowski 6-1, 1-6, 8-10

43. Adam Bubel - 44. Michał Malina 2-6, 2-6

 

45. Marek Suczyk - 46. Marek Papierniak  4-6, 3-6

47. Filip Jasiczek - 48. Ola Brenkus 6-2, 6-3

 

Grupa 4  49 - 64

49. Piotr Szyma - 50. Grzegorz Słota 3-6, 4-6

51. Paweł Szarlej - 52. Jacek Wolny 6-4, 6-3

 

53. Halina Filipczak - 54.Bogdan Morawski 6-0, 6-0 v.o H.F

55. Michał Łapuć - 56.Tomek Paszek 5-7, 6-7(1)

 

57. Krzysztof Czak - 58. Inga Tomala 0-6, 0-6 v.o I.T

59. Rafał Michalski - 60. Marzena Dubas 3-6, 3-6

 

61. Marta Mrzygłód - 64. Aśka Buchta 4-6, 7-6(5), 10-7

61. Marta Mrzygłód - 62. Wanda Penkala 3-6, 3-6

62. Wanda Penkala - 64. Aśka Buchta 5-7, 6-7

63. Staszek Wranik  

 

Grupa 5   65 - 68     

65. Ania Łuba - 66. Teresa Korczak 6-0, 6-0 v.o

67. Rafał Golus - 68.Judyta Wis 6-3, 5-7, 11-9

 

Pauza:

42. Kasia Klimczak, 48. Przemek Olejczyk, 56. Szymon Raczyński,

58. Tomasz Paszek, 69. Paweł Habdas, 70. Eryk Piszczałka