Amatorska Halowa Liga Tenisa

Wyniki amatorskiej halowej ligi tenisa

runda 3 

2022-11-21 - 2022-12-06

grupa 1  1-8 

1. Łukasz Pękala - 4. Adrian Duraj       

2. Marcin Pękala - 3. Waldek Gnatowsky 3-6, 6-2, 12-14

 

5. Zbigniew Bizoń - 8. Arek Zolich

6. Marek Dziech - 7. Bartek Wadoń

 

grupa 2  9-16                                                                     

9. Sławek Łabyś - 12.Marek Bury

10. Dawid Stolarski - 11. Krzysztof Miczek

    

13. Marek Seredyński - 16. Wiktoria Bijałd

14. Piotr.Gawlas - 15. Kasia Klimczak

 

grupa 3  17-24  

17. Rafał Ratajczak - 20.Tomek Waller

18. Janusz Harat - 19. Przemek Szkucik

 

21. Tomek Hałas - 24. KonradJóźwik

22. Maciek Dusik - 23. Krzysztof Kubień               

 

grupa 4  25-32 

25. Wojciech Borowiec - 28. Marek Muszyński

26. Jacek Zontek - 27. Bartek Zgudziak

 

29. Przemek Olejczyk - 32. Olek Nowak

30. Magda Niemiec - 31. Michał Borowiec

 

grupa 5  33-40                  

33. Krzysztof Kołaczek - 36. Mirosław Sadowski

34. Zbigniew Banaś - 35. Jerzy Ryś                      

 

37. Sławomir Zeman - 40.Kuba Toczek

38. Konrad Dybek - 39. Łukasz Mateja 6-4, 6-4

                 

grupa 6  41-48 

41. Jarek Zahajkiewicz - 44. Tomasz Feruga

42. Bogdan Szymala - 43. Jarek Piróg

 

45. Paweł Plata - 48. Krzysztof Zając

46. Marek Papierniak - 47. Roman Pawlas

 

grupa 7  49-56  

49. Grzegorz Słota - 52. Beniamin Pach 4-6, 5-7

50. Irek Skrzypek - 51. Staszek Mężyk    

                        

53. Marek Suczyk - 56. Bogdan Morawski

54. Artur Puczkowski - 55. Jacek Salomon

 

grupa 8  57-64               

57. Michał Malina - 60. Mariusz Fijak 6-2, 6-3

58. Ziemowit Morski - 59. Adam Bubel

 

61. Mariusz Nowak - 64. Inga Tomala

62. Izabela Czubińska  - 63. Tara Sobańska

 

grupa 9  65-72       

65. Michał Łapuć - 68. Wojtek Solecki 4-6, 6-2, 10-5

66. Halina Filipczak - 67. Michał Kubica

 

69. Tomasz Paszek - 72. Aśka Suchoń

70. Wanda Pękala - 71. Ania Łuba

 

73. Krzysztof Czak - 74. Teresa Korczak

73. Krzysztof Czak - 75. Szymon Raczyński

74. Teresa Korczak - 75. Szymon Raczyński

(ta grupa od 21 listoppada do 20 grudnia)

 

76. Maciek Szandecki - 77.Magda Młynarczyk

76. Maciek Szandecki - 78, Staszek Wranik

77.Magda Młynarczyk - 78, Staszek Wranik

(ta grupa od 21 listoppada do 20 grudnia)

 

Pauza:

 8. Dawid Machalica, 12. Piotr Ligus, 40. Piotr Hałas, 46.Krzysztof Franek, 56. Jarek Herma,