G1 1–16
1. Marcin Pękala - 4. Waldemar Gnatowski 7-5, 6-3
2. Dawid Stolarski - 3. Łukasz Pękala 2-6, 6-3, 5-10
5. Krzysztof Skowroński - 8. Robert Król 4-6, 6-4, 10-6
6. Arek Zolich - 7. Marek Dziech 6-3, 6-7(8), 6-4
9. Marek Seredyński - 12. Piotr Ligus 4-6, 6-0, 8-10
10. Sławomir Łabyś - 11. Kuba Grodecki 2-6, 0-6
13. Zbigniew Bizoń - 16. Adrian Duraj 6-3, 3-6, 6-10
14. Tomasz Hałas - 15. Maciek Kondziołka 6-7(5), 7-6(2), 8-10
G2 17–32
17. Wojtek Borowiec - 20. Janusz Harat 6-4, 2-6, 2-6
18. Maciek Dusik - 19. Bartłomiej Zgudziak 6-2, 6-2
21. Krzysztof Miczek - 24. Krzysztof Kubień 4-6, 6-0, 7-10
22. Marek Bury - 23. Przemysław Szkucik 1-6, 6-2, 10-7
25. Irek Skrzypek - 28. Piotr Gawlas 2-6, 2-6
26. Wiktoria Bijałd - 27. Aleksander Nowak 6-4, 6-1
29. Bartek Wadoń - 32. Jacek Salamon 6-2, 6-2
30. Jasiek Bubelc - 31. Agnieszka Gołyszny 2-6, 4-5 v.o J.B
G3 33-48
33. Wiesław Nowak-Beskidzki - 36. Michał Borowiec 7-6(4), 6-4
34. Marek Papierniak - 35. Jerzy Ryś 0-6, 5-5, ret J.R
Roman Burgiel, Rafał Ratajczak
37. Przemek Olejczyk - 40. Krzysztof Kołaczek 6-7(2), 3-6
38. Krzysztof Franek - 39. Jacek Zontek 6-2, 4-6, 2-10
41. Sławomir Zeman - 42. Jarosław Zahajkiewicz
41. Sławomir Zeman - 43. Zbigniew Banaś
42. Jarosław Zahajkiewicz - 43. Zbigniew Banaś 6-4, 2-6, 6-10
44. Piotr Hałas
45. Roman Pawlas - 48. Piotr Swatek 2-6, 4-6
46. Konrad Dybek - 47. Konrad Jóźwik 1-6, 2-6
G4 49-64
49. Mariusz Nowak - 52. Mirosław Sadowski 6-1, 6-3
50. Bogdan Szymala - 51. Mateusz Nowak 4-6, 3-6
53. Robert Kocoł - 56. Mateusz Hańderek 2-6, 6-3, 6-10
54. Paweł Plata - 55. Michał Malina 7-5, 6-4
Tomasz Feruga
57. Tadeusz Koza - 60. Łukasz Mateja 6-4, 4-6, 6-10
58. Marek Suczyk - 59. Zbigniew Piech 7-5, 6-2
61. Michał Brzoska - 64. Paweł Szarlej 6-0, 6-1
62. Bogdan Morawski - 63. Jarek Piróg 3-6, 2-6
G5 65-80
65. Artur Puczkowski - 68. Adam Bubel 6-1, 6-2
66. Tomek Paszek - 67. Artur Wójcik 1-6, 6-4, 5-10
69. Paweł Lewandowicz - 72. Krzysztof Czak 6-2, 6-1
70. Maciej Piotrowski - 71. Kazimierz Schramel 7-5, 6-3
Basia Gajczak-Warwas
73. Mariusz Fijak - 76. Halina Filipczak 6-4, 6-2
74. Ania Łuba - 75. Wojtek Solecki 1-6, 1-6
77. Jarek Herma - 80. Szymon Raczyński 4-6, 6-1, 10-5
78. Teresa Korczak - 79. Grzegorz Słota 1-6, 0-6
G6 81-98
81. Michał Łapuć - 84. Maciek Szandecki 6-1, 6-1
82. Paweł Machal - 83. Sebastian Polak 3-6, 2-6
Bazja Baczewska
85. Stanisław Wranik - 88. Maciek Czylok 6-0, 6-1
86. Iza Czubińska - 87. Magda Młynarczyk 6-1, 6-0
Agnieszka Pękala, Wanda Pękala