runda 6

8 -21 lipiec  Grupa 1 1-16 1.Kuba Grodecki – 2. Łukasz Pękala 3.Waldemar Gnatowsky – 4. Bartłomiej Zgudziak 6-1, 6-4   5.Marek Dziech – 6. Arek Zolich 7-6(1), 4-6, 8-10 7.Sławomir Łabyś – 8. Krzysztof Skowroński 3-6, 3-6   9.Zbyszek Bizoń – 10. Robert Król 6-1, 6-3 11.Krzysztof Kubień – 12. Michał Brzoska 6-4, 0-6, […]

runda 6 Read More »

Runda 5

24 czerwiec – 7 lipiec  Grupa 1 1-16 1. Kuba Grodecki – 4. Bartłomiej Zgudziak 6-1, 6-1 2.Waldemar Gnatowsky – 3. Łukasz Pękala 6-3, 0-6, 6-10   5.Krzysztof Skowroński – 8.Marek Dziech 6-7(3), 6-2, 10-12 6.Sławomir Łabyś – 7. Arek Zolich 7-6(8), 5-7, 7-10   9.Zbyszek Bizoń – 12. Michał Brzoska 6-4, 6-2 10.Krzysztof Kubień

Runda 5 Read More »

Runda 4

2024-06-10 – 2024-06-23   Grupa 1 1-16 1.Kuba Grodecki – 2. Łukasz  Pękala 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 3.Adrian Duraj – 4. Sławomir Łabyś 0-6, 0-6 v.o   5. Krzysztof Skowroński – 6. Waldemar Gnatowsky 2-6, 1-6 7. Zbyszek Bizoń – 8. Marek Bury 6-3, 6-1   9. Marek Dziech – 10. Bartłomiej Zgudziak 5-7, 4-6 11.

Runda 4 Read More »

Runda 3

2024-05-27 – 2024-06-09 Grupa 1 1-16   Kuba Grodecki – 4. Sławomir Łabyś 6-3, 6-1 Adrian Duraj – 3. Łukasz  Pękala 2-6, 1-6   Marek Bury – 8. Krzysztof Skowroński 2-6, 4-6 Waldemar Gnatowsky – 7. Zbyszek Bizoń 6-1, 6-0   Marek Dziech – 12. Maciek Dusik 7-5, 6-4 Bartłomiej Zgudziak – 11. Marek Seredyński

Runda 3 Read More »

Runda 2 2024

2024-05-13 – 2024-05-26 Grupa 1 1-16 Kuba Grodecki – 2. Łukasz  Pękala 7-5, 6-4 Marek Seredyński – 4. Waldemar Gnatowsky 1-6, 1-6    Adrian Duraj – 6. Marek Dziech 6-2, 7-5  Adrian Duraj – 7. Marek Bury 6-4, 6-3 Marek Dziech – 7. Marek Bury 3-6, 1-6 Piotr Gawlas   Krzysztof Skowroński – 10. Sławomir

Runda 2 2024 Read More »

Runda 1 2024

2024-04-22 – 2024-05-12 Grupa 1 1-16 Kuba Grodecki – 4. Waldemar Gnatowsky 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 Marek Seredyński – 3.Łukasz  Pękala 1-6, 1-6   ( ta trójka ma termin do 26 maja)  Adrian Duraj – 6. Marek Dziech  Adrian Duraj – 7. Marek Bury Marek Dziech – 7. Marek Bury 3-6, 1-6 Piotr Gawlas   Krzysztof Skowroński –

Runda 1 2024 Read More »

Runda 10 – 2023

2023-09-11 – 2023-09-24 Grupa 1 1-16   Kuba Grodecki – 2. Marcin Pękala 6-1, 6-2 Adrian Duraj – 4. Krzysztof Kubień 6-0, 6-0 v.o   Marek Seredyński – 6. Tomasz Hałas 6-0, 6-0 v.o 7.Piotr Gawlas – 8. Tomek Waller   Waldemar Gnatowsky – 10. Marek Bury 6-0, 6-1 Bartłomiej Zgudziak – 12. Maciek Dusik

Runda 10 – 2023 Read More »

Runda 9 – 2023

2023-08-28 – 2023-09-10 Grupa 1 1-16 Kuba Grodecki – 4. Krzysztof Kubień 6-0, 6-1 Adrian Duraj – 3. Marcin Pękala 4-6, 2-6   Tomek Waller – 8. Marek Seredyńsk 3-6, 6-2, 10-12 Tomasz Hałas – 7. Piotr Gawlas 2-6, 7-5, 6-1   Waldemar Gnatowsky – 12. Maciek Dusik 6-3, 7-6(4) Marek Bury – 11. Bartłomiej

Runda 9 – 2023 Read More »

Runda 8 – 2023

2023-08-14 – 2023-08-27 Grupa 1 1-16 Kuba Grodecki – 2. Marcin Pękala 6-1, 6-3 Łukasz Pękala – 4. Tomasz Hałas  0-6, 0-6 v.o   Adrian Duraj – 6. Tomek Waller 6-4, 6-4 Waldemar Gnatowsky – 8. Maciek Kondziołka 6-2, 6-4   Marek Seredyński – 10. Krzysztof Kubień 3-6, 1-6 Sławomir Łabyś – 12. Marek Dziech

Runda 8 – 2023 Read More »

Runda 7 – 2023

2023-07-31 – 2023-08-13 Grupa 1 1-16 Kuba Grodecki – 4. Tomasz Hałas  6-1, 6-1 Marcin Pękala – 3. Łukasz Pękala 6-0, 6-0 v.o   Adrian Duraj – 8. Maciek Kondziołka 6-0, 6-1 Waldemar Gnatowsky – 7. Tomek Waller 4-6, 2-6   Marek Dziech – 12. Marek Seredyński 4-6, 5-7 Krzysztof Kubień – 11. Sławomir Łabyś

Runda 7 – 2023 Read More »