Runda 14 – 2024

2024-04-02 – 2024-04-14 Grupa 1  1-16  Waldek Gnatowsky – 2. Łukasz Pękala 0-6, 2-6 Arek Zolich – 4. Zbyszek Bizoń 7-5, 6-1    Marek Bury – 6. Adrian Duraj Robert Król – 8.Krzysztof Skowroński  6-7, 4-6   Sławek Łabyś – 10. Paweł Kołata 4-6, 2-6 Piotr Gawlas – 12. Jacek Zontek  0-6, 0-6 v.o   […]

Runda 14 – 2024 Read More »

Runda 13 – 2024

2024-03-18 – 2024-03-31 Grupa 1  1-16  Waldek Gnatowsky – 4. Zbyszek Bizoń 6-1, 6-0 Arek Zolich – 3. Łukasz Pękala  3-6, 3-6   Marek Bury – 8.Krzysztof Skowroński 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 Adrian Duraj – 7. Robert Król 5-7, 7-5, 10-7   Sławek Łabyś – 12. Jacek Zontek 6-2, 6-3 Piotr Gawlas – 11. Paweł Kołata

Runda 13 – 2024 Read More »

Runda 12 – 2024

2024-03-04 – 2024-03-17 Grupa 1  1-16  Łukasz Pękala – 2. Waldek Gnatowsky 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 Paweł Kołata – 4. Adrian Duraj 5-7, 4-6   Marek Bury – 6. Arek Zolich 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 Sławek Łabyś – 8. Tomek Waller 1-6, 6-1, 7-6(2)   Zbyszek Bizoń – 10. Krzysztof Skowroński 1-6, 7-6(5), 10-8 Bartek Zgudziak –

Runda 12 – 2024 Read More »

Runda 11 – 2024

2024-02-19 – 2024-03-03 Grupa 1  1-16  Łukasz Pękala – 4. Adrian Duraj 7-5, 6-3 Waldek Gnatowsky – 2. Paweł Kołata 6-4, 6-4   Marek Bury – 8. Tomek Waller 3-6, 6-3, 6-4  Arek Zolich – 7. Sławek Łabyś 4-6, 6-2, 6-3   Bartek Wadoń – 12. Zbyszek Bizoń 0-6, 0-6 v.o Krzysztof Skowroński – 11.

Runda 11 – 2024 Read More »

Runda 10 – 2024

2024-02-05 – 2024-02-18   Grupa 1  1-16  Łukasz Pękala – 2. Waldek Gnatowsky 6-3, 6-3 Łukasz Pękala – 3. Arek Zolich 7-6(3), 2-6, 11-9 Waldek Gnatowsky – 3. Arek Zolich 6-1, 6-3 Marcin Pękala   Marek Bury – 6. Paweł Kołata 4-6, 1-6 Marek Dziech – 8. Tomek Waller  3-6, 6-2, 1-6   Sławek Łabyś

Runda 10 – 2024 Read More »

Runda 9 – 2024

2024-01-22 – 2024-02-04 Grupa 1  1-16  Łukasz Pękala – 4. Arek Zolich 7-6(3), 2-6, 11-9 Marcin Pękala – 3. Waldek Gnatowsky 0-6, 0-6 v.o   Tomek Waller  – 8. Marek Bury 4-6, 7-6(5), 1-6 Paweł Kołata – 7. Marek Dziech  6-4, 6-3   Sławek Łabyś – 12. Zbyszek Bizoń 6-0, 6-0 v.o Piotr Gawlas –

Runda 9 – 2024 Read More »

Runda 8 – 2024

2024-01-08 – 2024-01-21 Grupa 1  1-16  Łukasz Pękala – 2. Waldek Gnatowsky 6-4, 6-2 Paweł Kołata – 4. Adrian Duraj 6-1, 6-1   Tomek Waller  – 6. Marcin Pękala 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 Sławek Łabyś – 8. Tomek Hałas 6-3, 6-0   Arek Zolich – 10. Marek Bury 7-5, 7-5 11.Marek Seredyński – 12. Krzysztof Skowroński

Runda 8 – 2024 Read More »

Runda 12 – 2023

Liga 1  1-16  1. Łukasz Pękala – 2. Waldek Gnatowsky 6-4, 6-3 3. Marek Dziech – 4. Adrian Duraj 3-6, 3-6 5. Marek Seredyński  – 6. Marcin Pękala 7-6(5), 0-6, 7-9 v.o M.P 7. Bartek Zgudziak – 8. Tomek Waller 9. Sławek Łabyś – 10. Marek Bury 11. Maciek Dusik – 12. Piotr Gawlas  13. Krzysztof Miczek

Runda 12 – 2023 Read More »

Runda 11 – 2023 

Liga 1  1-16  1. Łukasz Pękala – 4. Adrian Duraj 6-2, 6-2 2. Marek Dziech – 3. Waldek Gnatowsky 1-6, 1-6 5. Tomek Waller – 8. Marek Seredyński 2-6, 4-6 6. Marcin Pękala – 7. Bartek Zgudziak 6-0, 6-2 9. Sławek Łabyś – 12. Piotr Gawlas 6-2, 7-6(5) 10. Maciek Dusik – 11. Marek Bury 3-6, 0-6 13.

Runda 11 – 2023  Read More »