G1 1-16
1. Łukasz Pękala - 2. Marcin Pękala 6-0, 6-0 v.o
3. Dawid Stolarski - 4. Robert Król 6-4, 0-6, 10-5
6. Krzysztof Kubień - 7. Arek Zolich 6-7, 1-6
6. Krzysztof Kubień - 8. Krzysztof Skowroński 6-4, 1-6, 1-4 v.o K.S
7. Arek Zolich - 8. Krzysztof Skowroński 3-6, 6-4, 7-6(10)
5. Waldemar Gnatowsky
9. Adrian Duraj - 10. Kuba Grodecki 0-6, 0-6 v.o
11. Marek Bury - 12. Marek Dziech 6-2, 4-6, 8-10
13. Janusz Harat - 14. Marek Seredyński 4-6, 2-6
15. Bartek Wadoń - 16. Zbigniew Bizoń 6-0, 6-0 v.o
G2 17-32
17. Tomasz Hałas - 18. Maciek Dusik 3-6, 6-4, 10-6
19. Bartłomiej Zgudziak - 20. Rafał Ratajczak 4-6, 6-2, 10-4
21. Piotr Ligus - 22. Sławomir Łabyś 6-3, 3-6, 10-6
21. Piotr Ligus - 23. Wojtek Borowiec 6-0, 6-4
22. Sławomir Łabyś - 23. Wojtek Borowiec 3-6, 7-5, 10-8
Piotr Gawlas
25. Wiktoria Bijałd - 26. Maciek Kondziołka 2-6, 3-6
25. Wiktoria Bijałd - 28. Krzysztof Miczek 6-1, 6-2
26. Maciek Kondziołka - 28. Krzysztof Miczek 6-3, 6-3
27. Jacek Zontek,Michał Borowiec
29. Agnieszka Gołyszny - 30. Wiesław Nowak-Beskidzki 7-5, 5-7, 9-11
31. Irek Skrzypek - 32. Jasiek Bubel 6-0, 6-0
G3 33-48
33. Przemysław Szkucik - 34. Jerzy Ryś 6-3, 6-2
35. Roman Pawlas - 36. Konrad Jóźwik 0-6, 7-5, 10-5
37. Piotr Hałas - 38. Roman Burgiel 6-0, 6-0 v.o P.H
39. Przemek Olejczyk - 40. Krzysztof Franek 6-2, 7-5
41. Zbigniew Banaś - 42. Aleksander Nowak 3-6, 3-6
43. Piotr Swatek - 44. Mateusz Nowak 6-7(1), 6-3, 6-10
Mateusz Hańderek, Krzysztof Kołaczek
45. Marek Papierniak - 46. Jacek Salamon 4-6, 2-1
47. Jarosław Zahajkiewicz - 48. Mirosław Sadowski 6-4, 0-6, 6-4
G4 49-64
49. Mariusz Nowak - 50. Sławomir Zeman 6-3, 7-5
51. Bogdan Szymala - 52. Marek Suczyk 0-6, 0-6 v.o
53. Robert Kocoł - 54. Michał Malina 7-5, 6-1
55. Basia Gajczak-Warwas - 56.Tomasz Feruga 6-0, 5-7, 9-11
57. Łukasz Mateja - 58. Paweł Szarlej 5-7, 6-3, 10-7
59. Piotr Toczek - 60. Zbigniew Piech 6-7, 1-6
Paweł Plata
61. Jarek Piróg - 62. Konrad Dybek 3-6, 5-7
61. Jarek Piróg - 63. Bogdan Morawski 6-3, 4-6, 8-10
62. Konrad Dybek - 63. Bogdan Morawski 6-3, 6-4
Stanisław Mężyk, Tara Sobańska
G5 65-80
65. Tomek Paszek - 66. Adam Bubel 6-4, 6-7(5), 2-10
67. Artur Puczkowski - 68. Mariusz Fijak 6-2, 6-7(2), 10-12
69. Dawid Bujak - 70. Maciej Piotrowski 6-1, 6-1
71. Paweł Lewandowicz - 72. Michał Brzoska 0-6, 0-6
73. Wojtek Solecki- 75. Grzegorz Słota 6-4, 6-4
73. Wojtek Solecki - 76. Jarek Herma 6-3, 6-4
75. Grzegorz Słota - 76. Jarek Herma 7-5, 6-2
74. Krzysztof Kotoński
77. Tadeusz Koza - 78. Kazimierz Schramel 6-0, 6-1
79. Agnieszka Pękala - 80. Michał Łapuć 3-6, 2-6
G6 81-98
81. Artur Wójcik - 82. Ania Łuba 6-1, 6-2
83. Szymon Raczyński - 84. Wojciech Szwakopf 3-4 v.o W.Sz
Krzysztof Czak
85. Sebastian Polak - 86. Basia Baczewska 6-4, 6-4
87. Wanda Pękala - 88. Halina Filipczak 5-7, 6-3, 6-10
89. Paweł Machal 90. Iza Czubińska 3-6, 2-6
91. Maciek Szandecki - 92. Maciek Czylok 6-7(5), 2-6
93. Teresa Korczak - 94. Stanisław Wranik 6-3, 6-4
93. Teresa Korczak - 96. Edyta Czylok 6-2, 6-0
94. Stanisław Wranik- 96. Edyta Czylok 6-0, 6-0 v.o
95. Magda Młynarczyk