1. Marcin Pękala - 2. Kuba Grodecki 7-6, 3-6, 7-10
3. Dawid Stolarski - 4. Marek Dziech 6-1, 6-4
5. Krzysztof Skowroński - 6. Zuzia Kosowska
7. Filip Skoczylas - 8. Krzysztof Kubień 6-0, 6-0
9. Arek Zolich - 10. Gnatowsky Waldemar 0-6, 0-6 v.o
11. Zbigniew Bizoń - 12. Mateusz Król 6-2, 6-1
13. Karolina Zakrzewska - 14. Robert Król 0-6, 0-6
15. Janusz Harat - 16. Bartłomiej Zgudziak 6-2, 6-4
G2
17. Adrian Duraj - 18. Marek Bury 7-5, 6-2
19. Tomasz Hałas - 20. Bartek Wadoń 0-6, 1-6
21. Piotr Gawlas - 22. Maciek Kondziołka 6-3, 6-3
23. Sławomir Łabyś - 24. Marek Gałuszka 6-4, 6-3
25. Jacek Płonka - 26. Rafał Ratajczak 1-6, 6-3, 6-4
27. Wiesław Nowak-Beskidzki - 28. Krzysztof Kołaczek 6-0, 7-6(7)
Janusz Skowroński
Tomasz Waller
29. Wojtek Borowiec - 30. Michał Borowiec 3-6, 7-5, 10-6
31. Aleksander Nowak - 32. Maciek Dusik 6-0, 6-0 v.o
G3
33. Jacek Zontek - 34. Przemysław Szkucik
35. Krzysztof Miczek - 36. Mariusz Nowak 6-2, 6-1
37. Irek Skrzypek - 38. Kornel Warwas 6-3, 1-6, 1-0 v.o I.S
39. Roman Burgiel - 40. Jerzy Ryś 7-6, 3-6, 3-6
41. Andrzej Wrzoł - 42. Jasiek Bubel 6-0, 2-6, 2-6
43. Zbigniew Banaś - 44. Roman Pawlas 6-2, 3-6, 12-14
45. Wiktoria Bijałd - 46. Konrad Jóźwik 6-4, 1-6, 6-3
47. Antek Gołębiewski - 48. Piotr Swatek 6-2, 6-1
G4
49. Przemek Olejczyk - 50. Jarosław Zahajkiewicz 6-2, 4-6, 10-4
51. Marek Papierniak - 52. Sławomir Zeman 6-1, 6-3
53. Leszek Gąsiorek - 54. Mateusz Nowak 6-7, 0-6
55. Jacek Salamon - 56. Mariusz Fijak 7-5, 6-4
57. Basia Gajczak-Warwas - 58. Michał Kubica 3-6, 6-7
57. Basia Gajczak-Warwas - 59. Piotr Hałas 3-6, 6-4, 2-6
58. Michał Kubica - 59. Piotr Hałas 3-6, 4-6
60. Mirosław Sadowski
61. Stanisław Mężyk - 62. Konrad Dybek 5-7, 7-6
63. Jarek Piróg - 64. Marek Suczyk 1-6, 3-6
Zbigniew Piech
Bogdan Szymala
Piotr Dydo
G5
65. Adam Bubel - 66. Paweł Szarlej 6-1, 5-7, 6-2
67. Tomek Paszek - 68. Artur Wójcik 3-6, 3-6
69. Krzysztof Czak - 70. Bogdan Morawski 3-6, 6-4, 7-10
71. Ania Łuba - 72. Wojciech Szwakopf 7-5, 2-6, 10-7
73. Bogdan Święczyk - 74. Kazimierz Schramel 6-4, 4-6, 3-10
75. Marzena Dubas - 76. Jarek Herma 0-6, 1-6
77. Wanda Pękala - 78. Jacek Gasidło 6-0, 6-0 v.o
79. Grzegorz Słota - 80. Michał Łapuć 6-3, 6-3
G6
81. Stanisław Wranik - 82. Michał Malina 1-6, 2-6
83. Sebastian Polak - 84. Dawid Kubica 6-0, 6-0 v.o
85. Sebastian Tyrlik - 86. Maciek Czylok 6-1, 6-1
85. Sebastian Tyrlik - 87. Dominik Stawowczyk 6-4, 6-3
86. Maciek Czylok - 87. Dominik Stawowczyk 7-5, 5-7, 10-7
88. Agnieszka Pękala - 89. Magda Młynarczyk 6-2, 6-3
88. Agnieszka Pękala - 90. Basia Szostok 6-0, 6-0 v.o
89. Magda Młynarczyk - 90. Basia Szostok 0-6, 1-6
91. Teresa Korczak - 92. Edyta Czylok 6-0, 6-0 v.o
91. Teresa Korczak - 93. Judyta Wis 7-6 (4),
92. Edyta Czylok - 93. Judyta Wis 4-6, 4-6
Jadwiga Gołda
Paweł Lewandowicz
Iza Pawlus
Roksana Wołyniec