Zawodnicy | Wyniki |
---|---|
(1,2) Krzysztof Marek - Maciek Krzak | 4-6, 6-0, 10-8 |
(3,4) Waldemar Gnatowsky - Piotr Ligus | 6-0, 6-0 wo. |
(5,6) Zbyszek Sas Jaworski - Marian Kudzia | 6-0, 6-2 |
(7,8) Adrian Duraj - Piotr Ceglarz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-2 |
(9,10) Łukasz Tarnawa - Janusz Chmurski | 0-6, 0-6 wo. |
(11,12) Michał Pawlas - Marek Dziech | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 |
Zawodnicy | Wyniki |
---|---|
(1,2) Janusz Harat - Jacek Sierosławski | 6-4, 7-5 |
(3,4) Andrzej Jaszczurowski - Krzysztof Cebo | 6-4, 6-1 |
(5,6) Krzysztof Zolich - Piotr Gawlas | |
(7,8) Przemysław Szkucik - Krzysztof Kołaczek | 6-4, 6-1 |
(9,10) Andrzej Wróbel - Agnieszka Gołyszny | 6-1, 6-4 |
(11,12) Leszek Chwesiuk - Marek Imielski | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 |
Zawodnicy | Wyniki |
---|---|
(1,2) Zbigniew Machalica - Mariusz Nowak | 7-6, 6-4 |
(3,4) Jacek Salamon - Zbigniew Żołnierski | 6-4, 6-3 |
(5,6) Jacek Straszyński - Sławomir Łabyś | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 |
(7,8) Mateusz Hańderek - Radosław Podyma | 5-7, 1-6 |
(9,10) Zdzisław Trefoń - Marek Zwoliński | 4-6, 2-6 |
(11,12) Jacek Gizicki - Rafał Kluba | 6-2, 6-1 |
Zawodnicy | Wyniki |
---|---|
(1,2) Łukasz Rakszawski - Wojciech Gołębiowski | 5-7, 3-6 |
(3,4) Paweł Kapa- Jerzy Ryś | 4-6, 7-6, 9-11 |
(5,6) Krzysztof Procner - Jacek Rakszawski | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 |
(7,8) Władysław Siwek - Marek Papierniak | |
(9,10) Jola Leszczyńska - Bogdan Szymala | 3-6, 4-6 |
(11,12) Andrzej Jachnicki - Wojciech Szwakopf | 6-1, 6-4 |
Zawodnicy | Wyniki |
---|---|
(1,2) Jan Matusik - Bogdan Święczyk | 3-6, 6-7 |
(3,4) Ryszard Klisz - Jacek Borusiński | 6-2, 6-2 |
(5,6) Artur Wójcik - Antoni Leśniak | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 |
(7,8) Jacek Duraj - Mariusz Grążawski | 4-6, 3-6 |
(9,10) Tomasz Stępień - Krzysztof Cembala | 6-3, 6-4 |
(11,12) Robert Puzoń - Marcin Onichimowski | 0-6, 0-6 |
Zawodnicy | Wyniki |
---|---|
(1,2) Romek Wojtulewski - Krzysztof Malicki | 6-3,1-6, 8-10 |
(3,4) Marek Lipski - Mirosław Margiecok | |
(5,6) Mieczysław Wydra - Tadeusz Zolich | 0-6, 0-6 wo. |
(7,8) Janusz Góralczyk - Michał Górny | 1-6, 1-6 |
(9,10) Marek Makuch - Paweł Habdas | |
(11,12) Roman Świergała - Michał Malina | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 |
Zawodnicy | Wyniki |
---|---|
(1,2) Jakub Hańderek - Maciej Barcik | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 |
(3,4) Sebastian Honkisz - Marek Smoleński | |
(5,6) Krzysztof Kosiuk - Łukasz Gawlas | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 |
(5,7) Krzysztof Kosiuk - Kornel Warwas | 1-6, 3-6 |
(6,7) Łukasz Gawlas - Kornel Warwas | 0-6, 4-6 |