G1
1. Kuba Grodecki - 2. Marcin Pękala 6-3, 6-4
3. Dawid Stolarski - 4. Robert Król 6-3, 6-3
5. Karolina Zakrzewska - 6. Gnatowsky Waldemar 6-4, 1-6, 2-10
5. Karolina Zakrzewska - 7. Marek Dziech 6-2, 2-6, 10-6
6. Gnatowsky Waldemar - 7. Marek Dziech 6-2, 6-4
8. Arek Zolich
9. Krzysztof Skowroński - 10. Zuzia Kosowska 6-7(4), 6-7(5)
11. Zbigniew Bizoń - 12. Filip Skoczylas 6-7(2), 2-6
13. Mateusz Król - 14. Adrian Duraj 1-6, 6-2, 13-11
13. Mateusz Król - 15. Janusz Skowroński 6-0, 6-0 v.o
14. Adrian Duraj - 15. Janusz Skowroński 6-0, 6-2
16. Wojciech Niemczyk
G2
17. Piotr Gawlas - 18. Krzysztof Kubień 6-7(6), 3-6
19. Tomasz Waller - 20. Bartek Wadoń 6-4, 2-6, 10-2
21. Janusz Harat - 22. Marek Bury 6-0, 1-6, 5-7
23. Marek Gałuszka - 24. Maciek Kondziołka 1-6, 2-6
25. Sławomir Łabyś - 26. Wiesław Nowak-Beskidzki 7-5, 6-4
27. Krzysztof Kołaczek - 28. Rafał Ratajczak 1-6, 1-6
29. Przemysław Szkucik - 30. Bartłomiej Zgudziak 3-6, 1-6
31. Aleksander Nowak - 32. Jacek Zontek 3-6, 6-4, 10-4
G3
33. Tomasz Hałas - 34. Maciek Dusik 7-6(5), 3-6, 6-3
35. Jacek Płonka - 36. Jerzy Ryś 6-2, 6-2
37. Wojtek Borowiec - 38. Zbigniew Banaś 6-3, 6-3
39. Andrzej Wrzoł - 40. Roman Pawlas 1-6, 6-4, 2-1 v.o
41. Konrad Jóźwik- 42. Roman Burgiel 7-6, 3-6, 6-10
43. Wiktoria Bijałd . - 44. Piotr Swatek 6-2, 7-5
45. Mariusz Nowak - 46. Marek Papierniak 3-6, 7-6, 10-4
47. Sławomir Zeman - 48. Przemek Olejczyk 6-4, 2-6, 10-7
G4
50. Irek Skrzypek - 51. Jacek Salamon 6-3, 6-3
50. Irek Skrzypek - 52. Piotr Hałas 6-0, 6-0 v.o
51. Jacek Salamon - 52. Piotr Hałas 6-2, 6-3
49. Jasiek Bubel
53. Michał Borowiec - 54. Kornel Warwas 6-4, 6-3
55. Marek Suczyk - 56. Zbyszek Piech 3-6, 6-3, 6-10
57. Mariusz Fijak - 58. Krzysztof Miczek 6-7, 2-6
57. Mariusz Fijak - 59. Piotr Dydo 6-0, 6-0 v.o
58. Krzysztof Miczek - 59. Piotr Dydo 6-3, 2-6, 10-4
60. Bogdan Szymala
61. Leszek Gąsiorek - 62. Mirosław Sadowski 6-3, 3-6, 9-11
63. Michał Kubica - 64. Stanisław Mężyk 3-6, 5-7
G5
65. Antek Gołębiewski - 66. Basia Gajczak-Warwas 6-2, 6-3
67. Artur Wójcik - 68. Bogdan Święczyk 6-0, 6-3
69. Jarek Piróg - 71. Mateusz Nowak 6-4, 6-0
70. Adam Bubel - 72. Konrad Dybek 2-6, 6-3, 5-10
73. Artur Puczkowski - 74. Michał Łapuć 6-0, 6-3
73. Artur Puczkowski - 75. Jarosław Zahajkiewicz 1-6, 4-6
74. Michał Łapuć - 75. Jarosław Zahajkiewicz 1-6, 2-6
76. Jacek Gasidło
77. Tomek Paszek - 78. Jadwiga Gołda 6-0, 6-0 v.o
79. Krzysztof Czak- 80. Michał Malina 4-6, 1-6
G6
81. Bogdan Morawski - 82. Paweł Szarlej 6-3, 6-4
83. Grzegorz Słota - 84. Dawid Kubica 6-2, 6-3
85. Wojciech Szwakopf - 86. Ania Łuba 1-6, 7-5, 5-10
87. Agnieszka Pękala - 88. Sebastian Tyrlik 6-4, 4-6, 8-10
89. Sebastian Polak - 90. Wanda Pękala 5-7, 7-6, 9-11
92. Kazimierz Schramel - 91. Jarek Herma 6-4, 4-6, 10-8
93. Maciek Czylok - 94. Marzena Dubas 3-6, 1-6
95. Teresa Korczyk - 96. Judyta Wis 6-2, 6-3
G7
96. Dominik Stawowczyk - 97. Basia Szostok 6-3, 6-1
96. Dominik Stawowczyk - 98. Roksana Wołyniec 6-1, 6-1
97. Basia Szostok - 98. Roksana Wołyniec 6-0, 6-0 v.o
99. Magda Młynarczyk - 100. Edyta Czylok 6-3, 4-6, 10-6
99. Magda Młynarczyk - 101. Stanisław Wranik 7-5, 2-6, 5-10
100. Edyta Czylok - 101.Stanisław Wranik 6-2, 7-6(8)
102. Jarosław Zahajkiewicz - 103.Paweł Lewandowicz 6-2, 6-0
104. Iza Pawlus