1-8
1. Łukasz Pękala - 4. Robert Król 6-0, 6-0
2. Dawid Stolarski - 3. Waldek Gnatowsky 2-6, 2-6
5. Krzysztof Skowroński - 8. Marek Bury 6-4, 6-2
6. Marcin Pękala - 7. Marek Dziech 6-1, 6-1
9-16
9. Bartek Wadoń - 12. Zbigniew Bizoń 7-6, 0-6, 12-10
10. Tomasz Hałas - 11. Adrian Duraj 5-7, 0-6
13. Kasia Klimczak - 16. Piotr Gawlas 7-5, 7-6
13. Kasia Klimczak - 15. Bartek Zgudziak
15. Bartek Zgudziak - 16. Piotr Gawlas
14. Janusz Chmurski
17-24
17. Arek Zolich - 20. Krzysztof Kubień 7-6, 6-3
18. Dawid Machalica - 19. Sławek Łabyś 6-2, 7-6
Janusz Harat
21. Wojciech Borowiec - 24. Jacek Płonka 5-7, 4-6
22. Marek Gałuszka - 23. Piotr Ligus 0-6, 1-6
25-32
25. Jacek Zontek - 28. Irek Skrzypek 6-2, 6-1
26. Krzysztof Kołaczek - 27. Agnieszka Gołyszny 2-6, 0-6
Kornel Warwas
29. Rafał Ratajczak - 32. Przemek Olejczyk 6-1, 6-2
30. Michał Borowiec - 31. Sławomir Majewski 6-7(5), 1-6
33-40
33. Roman Burgiel - 36. Zbigniew Banaś 6-3, 6-3
34. Jerzy Ryś - 35. Mateusz Nowak 6-1, 7-5
37. Konrad Jóźwik - 40.Marek Seredyński 1-6, 4-6
38. Krzysztof Miczek - 39. Piotr Hałas 6-2, 6-4
Marek Papierniak
41-48
41. Kuba Toczek - 44. Przemek Szkucik 6-7, 6-2, 7-10
42. Wiktoria Bijałd - 43. Jarek Piróg 6-1, 6-1
45. Jacek Salomon - 48. Mariusz Nowak 6-2, 6-2
46. Leszek Gąsiorek - 47. Roman Pawlas 5-7, 6-7
Konrad Dybek
49-56
49. Andrzej Wrzoł - 52.Tomasz Feruga 7-6, 6-3
50. Mirosław Sadowski - 51. Jarek Zahajkiewicz 4-6, 4-6
Marek Suczyk
54. Bogdan Morawski - 55. Stanisław Mężyk 3-6, 6-3, 12-10
54. Bogdan Morawski - 56. Robert Kocoł 4-6, 3-6
55. Stanisław Mężyk - 56. Robert Kocoł 4-6, 3-6
53. Bogdan Szymala
Barbara Gajczak-Warwas
57-64
57. Tadeusz Koza - 60. Michał Malina 3-6, 2-6
58. Kazik Schramel - 59. Krzysztof Czak 6-2, 7-5
61. Jarek Herma - 64. Sławomir Zeman 2-6, 1-6
62. Artur Puczkowski - 63. Ania Łuba 6-3, 6-1
65-72
65. Piotr Toczek - 68. Grzegorz Słota 7-6, 7-5
66. Michał Łapuć - 67. Iza Pawlus 7-6, 6-4
69. Szymon Raczyński - 72. Wojtek Solecki 4-6, 3-6
70. Teresa Korczyk - 71. Izabela Czubińska 3-6, 0-6
Sebastian Tyrlik
73-83
73. Tara Sobańska - 76. Tomasz Paszek 7-5, 6-3
74. Dominik Stawowczyk - 75. Agnieszka Pękala 2-6, 1-6
77. Judyta Wis - 78. M.Szandecki
77. Judyta Wis - 79. Stanisław Wranik 4-6, 5-7
78. M.Szandecki - 79. Stanisław Wranik
80. Marzena Dubas - 81. Wanda Pękala
80. Marzena Dubas - 82. R.Wołyniec 6-0, 6-2
81. Wanda Pękala - 82. R.Wołyniec